Competitieploegen

Eerstejaarsploegen
Dames Heren
   

Usain Boat

Josephine Janssen

Linda Jans

Elizabeth de Jager

Nikki Langezaal

Myrte van der Stappen

Maaike van de Kamp

Annelies Verschuren

Suzanne van Huizen

Coaches

Willemijn Schouten

Tobias Kingma

Deborah Boes

Nadine van Iterson

Sinan Mangoenkarso

De Waterkneuzen

Cas Beems

Jelle Steenvoorde

Jelmer de Hoop

Michel de Jongh

Michel Tros

Stef Lage Venterink

Marijn van Haaster

Wouter van Kootwijk

Aron Kibbelaar

Coaches

Anton van de Gaag

Coen Offermans

Thomas Smit

Sjoerd de Groot

 

 

Ame'Tethys't

Hebe Heij

Marjolein van Trigt

Dagmar Marijnissen

Ruth Kuper

Emma Riquet

Demi de Reus

Coaches

Juliette de Jongh

Charlotte van Driel

Eva Spaargaren

Lisanne van Abtswoude

Conatus Minimus

Arthur van Dijk

Aram Tabatabai Masouleh

Robin Neger

Victor Buijs

Sven Fransen

Jeffrey Lu

Jules Skidmore

Han Lee

Melvin de Ronde

Olivier Wijdicks

Romke van der Veen

  Coaches

Ultra Violet

Eef Benthem

Ellen Kemper

Ilse van der Kamp

Shannah Gennesse

Michael Harkoe

Henk Waterlander

Anthonie Schaap

Daniël Busker

Patrick Tjon

Robin Kooi

Marianne Jol

Coaches

Pepien Rubbens

Nikita Josipovic

Nikki Heskes

Sander Braken

Daan Knibbeler

 

 

KiereVliet

Danique Mocking

Milou Simons

Lianne Vergeer

Marit van Arkel 

Yrsa Roest

Eeke Renkema

Laura Muller

Coaches

Marjolijn van Zonneveld

Anne van Engelen

Pannajotta van Delden

Suzan Alnassar

 
   

pROWseidon

Anne Sauer

Jikke van der Kamp

Esmee Hakze

Dewy Boekaar

Lotte Molenkamp

Ilse Kamphuis

Myrthe Lubbers

Bolutife Salami

Coaches

Luuk ter Harmsel

Daan van Helvoort

Mila Beaufort

 
   

Kortsluiting

Nora Gelpke

Bente Zuurbier

Jong-Ji Teong

Elouise Seyb

Brigitta Loenen

Hannah Gelling

Maaike Lubbers

Coaches

Tjarda Kraijenbrink

Tessa Sierkstra

Tristan Payne

 
   

Helemaal van Slag

Jaidy Caluwé

Amber Berkenveld

Margot Pauëlsen

Elze Zwanenburg

Emanuelle Sjerps

Esther de Bruijne

Hannah Schenk

Coaches

Sharon van der Zande

Jitske Knip

Martha Broere

 
   

Aquaholics

Kimi Qiu

Susan Landman

Susanne van Teeffelen

Nathalie van Veen

Milou Schamhart

Anniek Winckels

Coaches

Max von der Dunk

Casper Prevaes

Andre Wang

 
   

 

Opleidingsploegen

 

Dames Heren

DO8+ DOnderslag

Celeste van Rooij

Kelly Ebbelaar

Vera Groenenberg

Rona de Bruijne

Imke Nijdam

Verena Penders

Loulou Bossier

Margot van Melis

Vera van Neer

Jamie Sinnige

Stuur: Annabel de Mooij

Coaches

Nenya Jochemsen

HO4+ Jan met de PetPet

Niels Salman

Mart van de Kamp

Wout Reukers

Lukas Stam

Jurren Bos

Jari Kasandiredjo

Stuur: Melvin de Ronde

Coaches

Marilyn da Cruz Freitas

Tijmen Post

Timo Brands 

Ruud Visser

Catelijn Tiessen

Daan Kuhlemaijer

Thijs-Jan van Aalst

Rens Bakker

Sean van Beek

 
   

DO4* 4* Duurder

Kelly Klaasen

Lies Levering

Gaby Swart

Meike Silfhout

Stuur: Myrte van der Stappen

Coaches

Thomas Disseldorp

Stefan Brandt

Manon Brenters

Mony Klaus

Hester Luinenburg

 

 

Clubploegen
Dames Heren
DCl1x Bolletje Pretvet HCl1x No Peen No Gain
Mareit van Dijk Jarno Hagelen
Coaches HCl2x Het Jaar
Sanne Hartog Stephan Wiegerink
Emma Nordkamp Dylan van der Deijl

Lukas Meester

 

Coaches

Eise van Oijen

DCl2x Meant 2x Bee

Siem de Visser
Saskia Cornet Toke Bouwens
Hester Spronk Jeroen Holtz
Coaches  
Roy Kreekel  
   

DCl8+

Bianca Schoneveld

Laura Lems

Sanne van Helmondt

Dominique Leemans

Fleur Kleene

Maaike Siemes

Suzanne van Beek

Iris Zelsmann

Sanne Hartog

Stuur: Michael Harkhoe

Coaches

Fenna van Rossum

Peter Fioole

Ruud Poolman

Pit Scheer

Stijn Kuipers

 

 



Op zoek naar een oudere ploeg? Klik hier voor de geschiedenis van alle competitieploegen.

 

 

Contact

Correspondentieadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Postbus 100

2300 AC Leiden

 

Bezoekadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Zijlstroom 137

2353 NN Leiderdorp

071-5892897 (bestuurskamer)