Dames
Veld Tijd Jaar Wedstrijd Namen Meer informatie
1x 7:49,07 1998 Hollandia Hadewych Jansen 1x Dames
2+ 0:00,00 2+ Dames
2+ (combi) 8:28,74 2012 NSRF Slot St: Anique ter Braake, Ilse Klement, José van Veen (Pelargos) 2+ (combi) Dames
2- 7:32,01 2006 ZRB Iris van Gelder, Kirsten Konings 2- Dames
2- (combi) 7:38,87 2013 Hollandia Ilse Klement, Sarah van der Linden (Skadi) 2- (combi) Dames
2x 7:32,73 2019 Slotwedstrijden Elsemieke Hack, Fleur Jaspers 2x Dames
2x (combi) 7:16,84 2017 ARB Mirjam Box, Mirte Kraaijkamp (Laga) 2x (combi) Dames
2x Dev 7:57,05 2019 Westelijke Sanne Dijkstra, Meike van Kootwijk 2x Dev Dames
4+ 7:22,15 1997 ZRB st: Esther Jacobs, Irene Gerrits, Daniëlle Post van der Molen, Inge Valstar, Charlotte Noorlander 4+ Dames
4+ (combi) 7:28,12 2003 Martini St: Willemieke de Rooij, Ingrid Stroo, Marije Salome, Eva van der Tak (Triton), Eelke Groen (Triton) 4+ (combi) Dames
4+ Ej 0:00,00 4+ Ej Dames
4- 6:53,33 2016 ARB Sara Visser, Julia Faber, Nicole Koopmans, Tessa van Beelen 4- Dames
4- (combi) 6:46,52 2014 KHB Bente van Gennep, Marlou Pors (Proteus-Eretes), Janneke Voordouw (Proteus-Eretes), Marlies van Miltenburg (Laga) 4- (combi) Dames
4- Dev 6:53,33 2016 ARB Sara Visser, Julia Faber, Nicole Koopmans, Tessa van Beelen 4- Dev Dames
4x 0:00,00 4x Dames
4x (combi) 06:46,37 2014 NSRF Slot Mirjam Box, Philine Goldbohm (Laga), Marlies van der Lugt (Proteus-Eretes), Larissa Vermin (Orca) 4x (combi) Dames
8+ 6:35,19 2017 NSRF st: Robert Braal, Anouk Bonke, Nenya Jochemsen, Emma Backer, Lisa Bloemberg, Fleur Jaspers, Laura Lems, Mirjam Box, Irini Biezeveld 8+ Dames
8+ (combi) 5:57,80 1999 Luzern st: Martijntje Quik (Nereus), Nelleke Penninx (Phocas), Elien Meijer (Orca), Marieke Westerhof (Orca), Tessa Appeldoorn (Viking), Marloes Bolman (Nereus), Hadewych Jansen, Annemiek Eijgelaar (Orca), Carin ter Beek (Proteus-Eretes) 8+ (combi) Dames
8+ Ej 6:39,29 2015 ARB st: Sophie Verhoeven, Lisa Bloemberg, Nicole Koopmans, Julia Faber, Sara Visser, Iris Stoffers, Emma Backer, Ingeborg van Lakwijk, Annemarie Sijtsma 8+ Ej Dames
8+ Ej (combi) 6:36,91 2018 ARB Stuur: Martha Broere S: Elsemieke Hack 7: Ruth Andrea 6: Sharon van der Zande 5: Vivian Andriessen 4: Luca Bessems (Gyas) 3: Kirsten Ammerlaan 2: Roxann Geenen b: Jitske knip 8+ Ej (combi) dames
Ergo 2k 6:45,1 1998 Hadewych Jansen Ergo 2k Dames
Ergo 2k Ej8 7:38,0 2019 NKIR Annebel Keetels, Britte Lenderink, Kes van Leeuwen, Michelle Stam, Britte Spruijt, Maud Olijerhoek, Yvana Gartner, Valerie Vogel Ergo 2k Ej8 Dames
Tal4* 8:00,01 2016 NSRF st: Margot Tjalma, Sophie van den Berg, Renate Vos, Astrid Thuijs, Dagmar Brand Tal4* Dames
Tal8+ 7:34,29 2015 NSRF st: Demi Smeets, Vera van de Donk, Nikki de Weerd, Gemma Mulder, Lotte Middendorp, Tjissa de Wit, Sharon van Schaik, Fleur Helmink, Hannah van der Weij Tal8+ Dames
Lichte Dames
Veld Tijd Jaar Wedstrijd Namen Meer informatie
1x 7:57,72 2016 NSRF Mirjam Box 1x Lichte Dames
2x 7:25,96 2019 ARB Elsemieke Hack, Renate Vos 2x Lichte Dames
2x (combi) 7:27,53 2008 KHB Kirsten Konings, Stefanie Langeslag (Proteus-Eretes) 2x (combi) Lichte Dames
2x Dev 7:25,96 2019 ARB Elsemieke Hack, Renate Vos 2x Dev Lichte Dames
4* 7:22,39 2019 ARB St: Laurien Jonk, Manon Brenters, Mony Klaus, Sylvia Philippa, Lisanne van Abswoude 4* Lichte Dames
4* (combi) 7:54,75 2015 NSRF Slot St: Lisa Firma (Pelargos), Mareit van Dijk, Nina van Agtmaal, Sanne van den Tol (Honte), Elsemarie Dijkshoorn (Pelargos) 4* (combi) Lichte Dames
4* Ej 7:22,39 2019 ARB St: Laurien Jonk, Manon Brenters, Mony Klaus, Sylvia Philippa, Lisanne van Abswoude 4* Ej Lichte Dames
4x 0:00,00 4x Lichte Dames
4x (combi) 06:40,11 2017 KHB Ellen de Boer (Theta), Jolien Heddes (Proteus), Anouk van Leeuwen (Proteus), Mirjam Box 4x (combi) Lichte Dames
Ergo 2k 7:15,6 2015 Training Mirjam Box Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
Ergo 2k Ej4 7:53,4 2019 NKIR Asha Hoogeveen, Sophie van den Berg, Iris Hoekstra, Eline van Dijk Ergo 2k Ej4 Lichte Dames
 

Contact

Correspondentieadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Postbus 100

2300 AC Leiden

 

Bezoekadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Zijlstroom 137

2353 NN Leiderdorp

071-5892897 (bestuurskamer)