RP3
Positie Naam Tijdaflopend sorteren Jaar Wedstrijd Meer informatie
1 Boudewijn Röell 5:39,?? 2020 Bondstest januari Ergo 2k RP3
1 Ward van Zeijl 6:15,47 2018 Profieltest december Ergo 2k RP3
2 Sean van Beek 6:16,?? 2018 Profieltest december Ergo 2k RP3
4 Felix Brongers 6:27,74 2020 Profieltest februari Ergo 2k RP3
5 Siem de Visser 6:28,8? 2019 Profieltest februari Ergo 2k RP3
5 Sanne Dijkstra 7:03,95 2019 Profieltest december Ergo 2k RP3
6 Anouk Bonke 7:16,20 2019 Profieltest februari Ergo 2k RP3
7 Renate Vos 7:32,00 2018 Profieltest december Ergo 2k RP3
Heren
Positie Naam Tijdaflopend sorteren Jaar Wedstrijd Meer informatie
1 Boudewijn Röell 5:46,2 2015 Bondstest Ergo 2k Heren
2 Mathijs Berkhout 6:03,6 2019 NKIR Ergo 2k Heren
3 Wouter Waldus 6:08,1 1997 ONEK Ergo 2k Heren
4 David An 6:09,4 2015 Training Ergo 2k Heren
5 Joost van Mensch 6:13,3 2004 NKIR Ergo 2k Heren
6 Stefan Tebrugge 6:17,7 2018 Training Ergo 2k Heren
7 Dion van Schie 6:18,4 2011 Ergo 2k Heren
8 Laurens Smit 6:19,1 2008 NKIR Ergo 2k Heren
9 Sergio Griffioen 6:19,9 2015 Training Ergo 2k Heren
10 Arjaan Ringeling 6:20,3 2003 NKIR Ergo 2k Heren
Lichte Heren
Positie Naam Tijdaflopend sorteren Jaar Wedstrijd Meer informatie
1 Dion van Schie 6:18,4 2011 Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
2 Ward van Zeijl 6:24,4 2016 Bondstest Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
3 Ulco Schoots 6:25,4 2012 Universiadetest Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
3 Leon van der Plas 6:25,4 2006 Bondstest Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
5 Roy Delis 6:26,6 2001 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
6 Joost Braspenning 6:27,5 2020 Training Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
7 Mees van der Meer 6:28,9 2020 Training Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
7 Justin Poelstra 6:30,6 1995 Asonek Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
8 Ilja Booij 6:32,6 1999 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
9 Jelle Oldenkamp 6:33,2 2012 Training Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
Dames
Positie Naam Tijdaflopend sorteren Jaar Wedstrijd Meer informatie
1 Hadewych Jansen 6:45,1 1998 Ergo 2k Dames
2 Fleur Jaspers 6:58,2 2019 Profieltest februari Ergo 2k Dames
3 Roxann Geenen 6:59,1 2019 Profieltest februari Ergo 2k Dames
4 Bente van Gennep 6:59,9 2014 Training Ergo 2k Dames
5 Ilse Klement 7:09,8 2012 Bondstest Ergo 2k Dames
6 Linda Lucas 7:09,9 1996 Training Ergo 2k Dames
7 Daniëlle Post v/d Molen 7:12,6 1997 ONEK Ergo 2k Dames
8 Lisa Bloemberg 7:12,7 2016 NKIR Ergo 2k Dames
9 Anneke Ravensbergen 7:14,9 1996 Training Ergo 2k Dames
10 Emma Backer 7:15,3 2017 Training Ergo 2k Dames
Lichte Dames
Positie Naam Tijdaflopend sorteren Jaar Wedstrijd Meer informatie
1 Mirjam Box 7:15,6 2015 Training Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
2 Emily van 't Wout 7:16,6 2010 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
3 Marleen Pardon 7:22,8 2009 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
4 Elsemieke Hack 7:29,5 2018 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
5 Irene Gerrits 7:35,0 1997 ONEK Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
6 Kirsten Konings 7:36,1 2006 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
7 Charlotte Noorlander 7:36,4 1997 ONEK Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
8 Fleur Hiensch 7:36,8 2016 Training Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
9 Kim Pigge 7:37,1 2002 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
10 Iris Hoekstra 7:38,9 2019 NKIR Ergo 2k Lichte Dames
 
 

Contact

Correspondentieadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Postbus 100

2300 AC Leiden

 

Bezoekadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Zijlstroom 137

2353 NN Leiderdorp

071-5892897 (bestuurskamer)