Heren
Veld Tijd Jaar Wedstrijd Namen Meer informatie
1x 7:06,54 2003 ZRB Joost van Mensch 1x Heren
2+ 7:53,5 1974 Hollandi st: ? Henk van der Huls, John Schouten 2+ Heren
2+ (combi) 8:41,53 2011 NSRF Slot st: Niels Eigenraam, Thomas van Houten, Robert van Houten (Proteus-Eretes) 2+ (combi) Heren
2- 7:00,07 2015 NSRF Slot Pieter Oudshoorn, Thom Hofman 2- Heren
2- (combi) 6:37,68 2018 Hollandia Vincent van der Want (Nereus), Boudewijn Röell 2- (combi) Heren
2x 6:56,22 2014 Hollandia Wouter van der Wal, Ward van Zeijl 2x Heren
2x (combi) 6:28,33 2017 ARB Ward van Zeijl, Just van der Endt (Gyas) 2x (combi) Heren
2x Dev 6:59,91 2019 ARB Joost Braspenning, Jarno Hagelen 2x Dev Heren
4+ 6:39,76 2017 NSRF st: Isabelle Vrijmoed, Mathijs Berkhout, Maurice de Haan, Sean van Beek, Sjoerd de Groot 4+ Heren
4+ (combi) 6:15,63 2009 WK U23 Racice St: Mark Hummelink (Thêta), Boudewijn Röell, Frank van der Ploeg (Nereus), Ruben Knab (Nereus), Bob van Velsen (Nereus) 4+ (combi) Heren
4+ Ej 06:40,59 2017 KHB st: Isabelle Vrijmoed, Mathijs Berkhout, Maurice de Haan, Sean van Beek, Sjoerd de Groot 4+ Ej Heren
4- 6:22,87 2011 ZRB Sander Doesburg, Thomas van Houten, Wouter van Iperen, Wouter van der Wal 4- Heren
4- (combi) 5:51,05 2018 WCI Belgrado slag: Mechiel Versluis (Okeanos), Ruben Knab (Nereus), Boudewijn Röell, Bjorn van den Ende (Skoll) 4- (combi) Heren
4- Dev 6:22,87 2011 ZRB Sander Doesburg, Thomas van Houten, Wouter van Iperen, Wouter van der Wal 4- Dev Heren
4x 0:00,00 4x Heren
4x (combi) 5:54,18 2018 ARB Jorke Kooijenga (Willem III), Bart Lukkes (Proteus), Koen van Brussel (Vidar), Ward van Zeijl 4x (combi) Heren
8+ 5:52,85 2012 KHB st: Janou Albers, Bas Rensen, Niels Notenboom, Wendel de Haan, Bernd Oostrum, Rogier von Asmuth, Paul van Zanten, Matthijs Boersma, Jorran Klaassens 8+ Heren
8+ (combi) 5:22,95 2019 EK Lucerne st: Aranka Kops (Skoll), Robert Lücken (Nereus), Bjorn van den Ende (Skoll), Bram Schwarz (Spaarne), Mechiel Versluis (Okeanos), Ruben Knab (Nereus), Jasper Tissen (Skadi), Boudewijn Röell, Vincent van der Want (Nereus). 8+ (combi) Heren
8+ Ej 5:52,85 2012 KHB st: Janou Albers, Bas Rensen, Niels Notenboom, Wendel de Haan, Bernd Oostrum, Rogier von Asmuth, Paul van Zanten, Matthijs Boersma, Jorran Klaassens 8+ Ej Heren
Ergo 2k 5:46,2 2015 Bondstest Boudewijn Röell Ergo 2k Heren
Ergo 2k Ej8 6:42,5 2011 NKIR Bas Rensen, Niels Notenboom, Wendel de Haan, Bernd Oostrum, Rogier von Asmuth, Paul van Zanten, Matthijs Boersma, Jorran Klaassens Ergo 2k Ej8 Heren
Tal8+ 6:26,66 2012 NSRF Maud Westendorp (stuur), Niels Kuipers Groosjohan, Victor Moerman, Jeroen van Paridon, Martijn Visser, Bas van Veen, Tom van der Zon, Hidde van der Horst, Tom Gerritsen Tal8+ Heren
Lichte Heren
Veld Tijd Jaar Wedstrijd Namen Meer informatie
1x 7:04,53 2003 KHB Roy Delis 1x Lichte Heren
2+ 8:21,29 2016 NSRF Slot st:Robert Braal, Jarno Hagelen, Ruben van den Berg Lichte Heren 2+
2+ (combi) 8:57,91 2012 NSRF Slot St: Maria van der Velden (Njord), Aart Murray, Remco Arendse (Njord) 2+ (combi) Lichte Heren
2- 6:55,59 2015 NSRF Slot Pieter Oudshoorn, Thom Hofman 2- Lichte Heren
2- (combi) 6:31,23 2010 Holland Beker Dion van Schie, Björn van den Ende (Skøll) 2- (combi) Lichte Heren
2x 6:48,60 2019 ARB Felix Brongers, Mees van der Meer 2x Lichte Heren
2x (combi) 6:31,26 2016 NSRF Ward van Zeijl, Just van den Endt (Gyas) 2x (combi) Lichte Heren
2x Dev 6:48,60 2019 ARB Felix Brongers, Mees van der Meer Lichte Heren 2x Dev
4+ 6:42,20 2010 Westelijke Regatta st: Renske van Goeverden, Joost Janson, Ulco Schoots, Jelle Oldenkamp, Marco Uri 4+ Lichte Heren
4+ (combi) 6:37,33 2016 NSRF st: Renske van 't Oever (Njord), Milan Pastoors (Njord), Maarten van Harten, Edouard Lustermans (Njord), Jan Lankhorst (Njord) 4+ (combi) Lichte Heren
4+ Ej 0:00,00 4+ Ej Lichte Heren
4- 6:21,87 2005 NSRF Slot Dion van Schie, Leon van der Plas, Jorrit Rijnbeek, Robert Steen 4- Lichte Heren
4- (combi) 5:57,72 2005 WK Gifu Roy Delis, Karel Dormans (Thêta), Arnoud Greidanus (Proteus-Eretes), Tom van den Broek (Proteus-Eretes) 4- (combi) Lichte Heren
4- Dev 6:23,69 2012 Westelijke Regatta Ulco Schoots, Marco Uri, Jelle Oldenkamp, Pieter Oudshoorn 4- Dev Lichte Heren
4x 6:28,28 2006 Hollandia Maarten Bax, Bas Meeuwisse, Menno ten Cate, Jorrit Rijnbeek 4x Lichte Heren
4x (combi) 5:50,64 2017 KHB Damion Eigenberg (Gyas), Koen van Brussel (Vidar), Just van den Endt (Gyas), Ward van Zeijl 4x (combi) Lichte Heren
8+ 5:59,31 2014 KHB st: Saranda Ombashi, Gilles Ottervanger, Scott Kannekens, Luc van Vught, Thom Hofman, Adriaan de Vos, Joost Kempers, Lex de Gouw, Siddiq Raams 8+ Lichte Heren
8+ (combi) 5:39,69 2009 WK Poznan st: Ryan Den Drijver (Laga), Joeri Bruschinski (Vidar), Dion van Schie, Rutger Bruil (Orca), Stijn Verwey (Orca), Jolmer Van Der Sluis (Argo), Maarten Tromp (Skoll),Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen (Vidar), Thom Van Den Anker (Aegir) 8+ (combi) Lichte Heren
8+ Ej 5:59,31 2014 KHB st: Saranda Ombashi, Gilles Ottervanger, Scott Kannekens, Luc van Vught, Thom Hofman, Adriaan de Vos, Joost Kempers, Lex de Gouw, Siddiq Raams 8+ Ej Lichte Heren
Ergo 2k 6:18,4 2011 Dion van Schie Ergo 2k Lichte Heren
Ergo 2k Ej8 6:56,5 2013 NKIR Gilles Ottervanger, Scott Kannekens, Luc van Vught, Thom Hofman, Adriaan de Vos, Joost Kempers, Lex de Gouw, Victor Moerman Ergo 2k Ej8 Lichte Heren
 

Contact

Correspondentieadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Postbus 100

2300 AC Leiden

 

Bezoekadres:

Asopos de Vliet

Zijlstroom 137

2353 NN Leiderdorp

071-5892897 (bestuurskamer)